Print option in slimbox / lytebox? (info) E-mail

 

2018 C LEGION SCHEDULE

DATE

TIME

OPPONENT

LOCATION

SAT, MAY 19

6:00 DH

FM B LEGION

LEGION

FRI, MAY 25

5:00 DH

EATON

EATON

WED, MAY 30

3:30 DH

BOULDER FAIRVIEW

DEUEL

SAT, JUNE 2

11:00 DH

STERLING

DEUEL

MON, JUNE 4

3:00 DH

EATON

DEUEL

FRI, JUNE 8

3:00 DH

PEAK TO PEAK

PEAK TO PEAK

MON, JUNE 11

5:30 DH

BRUSH

BRUSH

WED, JUNE 13

5:00 DH

GREELEY WEST

BUTCH BUTLER GREELEY

FRI – SUN       JUNE 15 - 17

TBA

BRUSH SIZZLER TOURNAMENT

FM AND BRUSH

FRI, JUNE 22

3:00 DH

PLATTE VALLEY

PLATTE VALLEY

MON, JUNE 25

5:00 DH

STERLING

STERLING

FRI, JUNE 29

11:00 DH

ESTES PARK

ESTES PARK

FRI – SUN        JULY 6 - 8

TBA

JAMES FARLEY TOURNAMENT

LEGION

SAT, JULY 14

11:00 DH

CENTAURUS

CENTAURUS

THUR, JULY 19

6:00 DH

FORT COLLINS

LEGION

SAT, JULY 21

11:00 DH

MONARCH

MONARCH

 

 

 

2018 B LEGION SCHEDULE

DATE

TIME

OPPONENT

LOCATION

SAT, MAY 19

6:00 DH

FM C LEGION

LEGION

WED, MAY 23

5:30 SINGLE

CHAPPELL, NE

LEGION

FRI, MAY 25

5:00 DH

PEAK TO PEAK

LEGION

WED, MAY 30

6:00 DH

FM A LEGION

LEGION

MON, JUNE 4

3:00 DH

STANDLEY LAKE

STANDLEY LAKE

WED, JUNE 6

3:00 DH

CENTAURUS

CENTAURUS

SUN, JUNE 10

11:00 DH

FOSSIL RIDGE

LEGION

WED, JUNE 13

3:30 DH

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

FRI – SUN        JUNE 15 - 17

TBA

BRUSH SIZZLER TOURNAMENT

FM AND BRUSH

THUR – SUN     JUNE 21 – 24

TBA

RAPID CITY POST 22 TOURNAMENT

RAPID CITY, SD

WED, JUNE 27

5:30 DH

SKYLINE

LEGION

FRI – SUN       JUNE 29 – JULY 1

TBA

MUSTANG ROUNDUP TOURNAMENT

LEGION

FRI – SUN         JULY 6 - 8

TBA

JAMES FARLEY TOURNAMENT

LEGION

WED, JULY 11

5:00 DH

CENTAURUS

LEGION

THUR, JULY 12

5:30 DH

BRUSH

BRUSH

SAT, JULY 14

5:00 DH

STERLING

STERLING

MON, JULY 16

5:00 DH

HOLY FAMILY

LEGION

TUE, JULY 17

5:00 DH

POUDRE

LEGION

FRI, JULY 20

5:00 DH

WINDSOR

LEGION

SUN, JULY 22

11:00 DH

BOULDER FAIRVIEW

BOULDER FAIRVIEW

THUR – SUN    JULY 26 - 29

TBA

STATE B TOURNAMENT

TBA

 

 

2018 A LEGION SCHEDULE

DATE

TIME

OPPONENT

LOCATION

SUN, MAY 20

1:00 SINGLE

SCOTTSBLUFF, NE

LEGION

WED, MAY 23

7:30 SINGLE

CHAPPELL, NE

LEGION

WED, MAY 30

6:00 DH

FM B LEGION

LEGION

SUN, JUNE 3

5:00 DH

TORRINGTON, WY

TORRINGTON, WY

MON, JUNE 4

3:00 DH

THOMPSON VALLEY

THOMPSON VALLEY

WED, JUNE 6

7:00 SINGLE

HOLY FAMILY

LEGION

MON, JUNE 11

5:00 SINGLE

HOLY FAMILY

HOLY FAMILY

WED, JUNE 13

7:00 SINGLE

BRUSH

BRUSH

SAT, JUNE 16

5:00 DH

SKYLINE

BUTCH BUTLER GREELEY

SUN, JUNE 17

5:00 DH

NORTHRIDGE

BUTCH BUTLER GREELEY

MON, JUNE 18

7:00 SINGLE

STERLING

STERLING

WED, JUNE 20

5:00 DH

TORRINGTON, WY

LEGION

FRI – SUN       JUNE 22 - 24

10:00 AM FRIDAY

LARAMIE, WY          WOOD BAT TOURNAMENT

UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING

WED, JUNE 27

3:00 DH

SKYVIEW

SKYVIEW

FRI – SUN        JUNE 29 – JULY 1

10:00 AM FRIDAY

MUSTANG ROUNDUP WOOD BAT TOURNAMENT

LEGION

SAT – SUN        JULY 7 - 8

12:30 PM SATURDAY

SCOTTSBLUFF, NE  WOOD BAT TOURNAMENT

CLEVELAND FIELD

WED, JULY 11

3:00 DH

WINDSOR

WINDSOR

SAT, JULY 14

5:00 DH

CENTAURUS

BUTCH BUTLER GREELEY

WED, JULY 18

3:00 DH

BOULDER FAIRVIEW

BOULDER FAIRVIEW

THUR – SUN    JULY 26 - 29

TBA

STATE TOURNAMENT

TBA

 

 

 

Last Updated on Monday, 07 May 2018 06:53